Macro AutoHotkey Bazooka Archon32 menu

These ads disappear when you log in.

Results 1 to 5 of 5
  1. #1
    EL_tio's Avatar Member CoreCoins User
    Reputation
    5
    Join Date
    Mar 2018
    Posts
    8
    Thanks G/R
    1/4
    Trade Feedback
    0 (0%)

    Macro AutoHotkey Bazooka Archon32

    First of all, apologize for my bad English....

    I leave this macro for archon, created by me in AutoHotKey

    The macro init"F1", and Stop"F2"

    IMG_20190411_100214_resized_20190411_100535805.jpg
    This moment start macro(Need 15 stacks gorgok for start)


    IMG_20190411_100258_resized_20190411_100536189.jpg
    This configuration buttons(you must put in devil, default configuration keys, and configure button to move, in the mouse Wheel)

    No problem when taking pylons


    If you lose the gorgok, you do not stop the macro, in the next round you become an archon without problems

    You only need to stop the macro if you die

    I do not know, if I upload the file and the images, I leave a download link in case they do not go up

    https://mega.nz/#!pvhQEa5R!629h6ktqi...yDUD8xfVILLDtU
    Attached Files Attached Files

  2. #2
    somanoske's Avatar Member CoreCoins User
    Reputation
    7
    Join Date
    Aug 2017
    Posts
    29
    Thanks G/R
    0/6
    Trade Feedback
    0 (0%)
    Ok thank you, i have tested it and it's ok for timer. Use CDR on neck for perform.
    Ty and good work

  3. Thanks EL_tio (1 members gave Thanks to somanoske for this useful post)
  4. #3
    somanoske's Avatar Member CoreCoins User
    Reputation
    7
    Join Date
    Aug 2017
    Posts
    29
    Thanks G/R
    0/6
    Trade Feedback
    0 (0%)
    Ok i've tested and start with archonte it's a godd idear i think, after your timer must be more efficient.
    Ty for work it's interresting

  5. #4
    Androox's Avatar Member
    Reputation
    1
    Join Date
    Aug 2019
    Posts
    1
    Thanks G/R
    0/0
    Trade Feedback
    0 (0%)
    I try to understand this macro, it use 6 skills so no room for a shield ?

  6. #5
    d3lak's Avatar Member CoreCoins User
    Reputation
    6
    Join Date
    Jan 2018
    Posts
    46
    Thanks G/R
    0/5
    Trade Feedback
    0 (0%)
    I'm going to be honest, it looks really bad.

Similar Threads

  1. [Tutorial] [Video] Seals switching /buff tracking macro for autohotkey
    By ascares in forum World of Warcraft Guides
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 06-08-2016, 07:27 AM
  2. Can warden detect autoit, autohotkey, or macro bots?
    By teaown in forum WoW Bots Questions & Requests
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 12-18-2015, 01:49 AM
  3. [Tool] AutoHotKey Macros
    By PerfectMiscreation in forum PoE Bots and Programs
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 07-23-2013, 08:49 AM
  4. How to chain 2+ spells into a macro
    By Matt in forum World of Warcraft Exploits
    Replies: 22
    Last Post: 07-03-2007, 12:33 AM
  5. AutoIt Macro for WoW AFK Bot
    By Matt in forum World of Warcraft Bots and Programs
    Replies: 8
    Last Post: 04-06-2006, 06:01 AM
All times are GMT -5. The time now is 02:25 AM. Powered by vBulletin® Version 4.2.3
Copyright © 2019 vBulletin Solutions, Inc. All rights reserved. Digital Point modules: Sphinx-based search