Bolter doesnt work anymore after patch menu

These ads disappear when you log in.

Results 1 to 3 of 3
  1. #1
    kokohmusic's Avatar Member
    Reputation
    1
    Join Date
    Sep 2013
    Posts
    9
    Thanks G/R
    0/0
    Trade Feedback
    0 (0%)

    Bolter doesnt work anymore after patch

    i cant get the current POS or jump to my saved POS
    anywhere i can find an update?

  2. #2
    KefkaBot's Avatar Contributor CoreCoins User Authenticator enabled
    Reputation
    92
    Join Date
    Sep 2013
    Posts
    592
    Thanks G/R
    43/75
    Trade Feedback
    35 (94%)
    Yeo, all bots likely took an offset hit today, will take some time to fix them up.

  3. #3
    llCloNell's Avatar Sergeant Major CoreCoins User
    Reputation
    6
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Posts
    151
    Thanks G/R
    1/0
    Trade Feedback
    0 (0%)
    Originally Posted by KefkaBot View Post
    Yeo, all bots likely took an offset hit today, will take some time to fix them up.
    Viper is running fine. (without a update)

Similar Threads

  1. autoclicker doesnt work anymore?
    By crunk001 in forum World of Warcraft General
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 09-20-2015, 11:52 AM
  2. autoklicker doesnt work anymore?
    By ballder in forum World of Warcraft General
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 09-10-2015, 03:57 PM
  3. GMES .wdb not working correctly after patch?
    By okuma31 in forum WoW ME Questions and Requests
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 07-22-2008, 07:51 PM
  4. Replies: 25
    Last Post: 03-19-2008, 02:14 AM
  5. Race edits not working after patch
    By Elax in forum WoW ME Questions and Requests
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 06-11-2007, 02:38 PM
All times are GMT -5. The time now is 06:35 AM. Powered by vBulletin® Version 4.2.3
Copyright © 2019 vBulletin Solutions, Inc. All rights reserved. Digital Point modules: Sphinx-based search