Swtor NoClip Hack - Updated - menu

These ads disappear when you log in.

Page 1 of 4 1234 LastLast
Results 1 to 15 of 56
  1. #1
    rootmasteruk's Avatar Corporal
    Reputation
    14
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Posts
    32
    Thanks G/R
    0/0
    Trade Feedback
    0 (0%)

    [RELEASE] Swtor NoClip Hack - Updated - 1.0c

    Released: 24th April 2012

    SwtorNoClip Hack

    Current Version:1.0c

    Current Features: Enables you to teleport + or - 10 or 1 point on the map and through any object!


    ***VIRUS CHECK***


    Here is the VirusTotal scan on it and it is showing this.
    V1.0c
    https://www.virustotal.com/file/4609...is/1335292076/

    Originally Posted by jjrsept View Post
    Autoit Trojan is just because its using autoit. The Worm/Sohanad.aim Is a false positive which I also believe is from autoit.


    *************************

    PLS READ THE INSTRUCTIONS FILE

    Feedback is appreciated!

    Some more information:


    24/04/2012

    ****Updated to Final Release Version 1.0c****

    Files should be like this, before you start the bot:

    HAcK.ToR
    SwtorNoClip1.0c.exe
    Instructions1.0c.txt

    ****UPDATES****

    24/04/2012
    V1.0c
    Fixed after today's game patch
    Cleaned up the code a little.

    22/04/2012
    V1.0b
    Fixed the Issue with code injection not finding the tasklist. Anyone still having problems with it, pls PM me you error logs.

    22/04/2012
    V1.0a
    Added Log Mode/Manual PID Entry - Logs Bot Actions, Includes Optional Manual PID Entry When Mode Enabled(You will be asked for this after you enable the hack)
    See Known Bugs Below for details on log mode.

    Added Mini Hops - New keybinds to move 1 spot on the axis

    Enable/Disbale Log Mode Ctrl + Numpad Divide
    +X 1: Ctrl + Alt + Numpad 6
    +Y 1: Ctrl + Alt + Numpad 8
    +Z 1: Ctrl + Alt + Numpad +
    -X 1: Ctrl + Alt + Numpad 4
    -Y 1: Ctrl + Alt + Numpad 2
    -Z 1: Ctrl + Alt + Numpad -

    *************************
    21/4/2012
    V1.0:
    I have added a fail safe to prevent the HAcK.ToR file name from bugging the bot, let me know if it still bugs on you please!

    I have also implemented the auto PID(Thanks to Mystraht) which should prevent any issues with finding the correct PID

    For now i have made the hotkey's as follow's:

    Enable/Disable "Ctrl + Numpad Decimal"
    +X - "Ctrl + Numpad 6"
    -X - "Ctrl + Numpad 4"
    +Y - "Ctrl + Numpad 8"
    -Y - "Ctrl + Numpad 2"
    +Z - "Ctrl + Numpad +"
    -Z - "Ctrl + Numpad -"

    If anyone thinks different, let me know!

    A Word from myself:

    This is basically my first full release.

    At the moment the GUI gives you very limited functions... (i plan on trying to expand it in future)

    It will teleport you 10 or 1 point on any given axis

    say your original X position is 1999
    pressing the +X button will hop you to 2009
    using the +X mini hop keybind will hop you to 2000(keybinds only)

    it will put you inside/through any object!

    MAKE SURE YOU EXTRACT ALL FILES FROM THE ARCHIVE!

    I hope this helps.
    ***KNOWN BUGS***

    None

    ***PREVIOUS BUGS***

    Inform me if any of these are still happening pls!

    1. There was a problem with the code injection finding the PID when not run in an English Version of windows, I'm working on a work around.

    PLS PM ME THE INFO IN THE LOG FILE THAT ARE CREATED WITH DEBUG/LOG MODE ENABLED
    OPEN HACK
    PRESS CTRL + NUMPAD DIVIDE { / } KEY TO ENABLE
    USE THE BOT
    IF IT DOES NOT WORK FOR YOU PM ME THE INFO IN THE LOG FILES

    C:\SwtorNoClipError.log
    C:\SwtorNoClipLua.log


    2. The code injection can bug sometimes and when it is injected, hack thinks it is not and vice versa, reset tor client and noclip if this is happening (follow the steps in Instruction.txt to prevent this from happening.)

    Many Thanks, RooTMasteR
    Attached Files Attached Files
    Last edited by rootmasteruk; 05-02-2012 at 03:39 PM. Reason: Updated to V1.0c

    These ads disappear when you log in.

  2. #2
    jjrsept's Avatar Member
    Reputation
    4
    Join Date
    May 2007
    Posts
    39
    Thanks G/R
    0/0
    Trade Feedback
    0 (0%)
    Autoit Trojan is just because its using autoit. The Worm/Sohanad.aim Is a false positive which I also believe is from autoit.

    Will test later, Does it have hotkeys for the X/Y/Z ? Such as Numpad?

  3. #3
    rootmasteruk's Avatar Corporal
    Reputation
    14
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Posts
    32
    Thanks G/R
    0/0
    Trade Feedback
    0 (0%)
    Originally Posted by jjrsept View Post
    Autoit Trojan is just because its using autoit. The Worm/Sohanad.aim Is a false positive which I also believe is from autoit.

    Will test later, Does it have hotkeys for the X/Y/Z ? Such as Numpad?
    Hi, thankyou for this information regarding the virus check! It has cleared a few things up for me!!

    Secondly,

    at the moment "h" will enable disable the hack(not documented yet)

    i will put the question to the community about the hotkeys(the code is written just not in place yet)

    What hotkeys would the community like the hack to be setup with?

    There is a GUI in place at the moment for hopping coords, which can be accessed quite easily while you are in windowed mode
    (this is first release, i hope to enhance it in future)

    All feedback is very much welcome!

    Many Thanks, RooTMasteR
    Last edited by rootmasteruk; 04-20-2012 at 01:03 PM.

  4. #4
    rootmasteruk's Avatar Corporal
    Reputation
    14
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Posts
    32
    Thanks G/R
    0/0
    Trade Feedback
    0 (0%)
    Edited my OP with some additional information!

    Enjoy.

  5. #5
    Justart12's Avatar Private
    Reputation
    1
    Join Date
    Jan 2012
    Posts
    2
    Thanks G/R
    0/0
    Trade Feedback
    0 (0%)
    Nice job mate. ++

  6. #6
    uaelite's Avatar Member
    Reputation
    3
    Join Date
    Mar 2012
    Posts
    13
    Thanks G/R
    0/0
    Trade Feedback
    0 (0%)
    Excellent contribution! If I weren't new here, and had more than "0" reputation, I would +rep your efforts!
    Last edited by uaelite; 04-20-2012 at 09:40 PM. Reason: Live and learn; +rep'd

  7. #7
    rootmasteruk's Avatar Corporal
    Reputation
    14
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Posts
    32
    Thanks G/R
    0/0
    Trade Feedback
    0 (0%)
    Originally Posted by uaelite View Post
    Excellent contribution! If I weren't new here, and had more than "0" reputation, I would +rep your efforts!


    Updated OP with new release.

    V1.0

    Enjoy!

  8. #8
    keksi360's Avatar Member
    Reputation
    1
    Join Date
    Dec 2007
    Posts
    15
    Thanks G/R
    0/0
    Trade Feedback
    0 (0%)
    does not work with the german client.

  9. #9
    Aphraell's Avatar Corporal CoreCoins User
    Reputation
    5
    Join Date
    Jan 2012
    Posts
    17
    Thanks G/R
    0/1
    Trade Feedback
    0 (0%)
    Works well thanks.

    Whats the chances of a ban?

  10. #10
    rootmasteruk's Avatar Corporal
    Reputation
    14
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Posts
    32
    Thanks G/R
    0/0
    Trade Feedback
    0 (0%)
    Originally Posted by keksi360 View Post
    does not work with the german client.


    i'll look into this.

    Thanks.

  11. #11
    rootmasteruk's Avatar Corporal
    Reputation
    14
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Posts
    32
    Thanks G/R
    0/0
    Trade Feedback
    0 (0%)
    Originally Posted by Aphraell View Post
    Works well thanks.

    Whats the chances of a ban?
    Well, i would try not to let anyone see you use it for a start, other than that, ive been using it for over 2 weeks now.

  12. #12
    epoxis's Avatar Member
    Reputation
    2
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Posts
    15
    Thanks G/R
    0/0
    Trade Feedback
    0 (0%)
    Does not work with french client too, tried about 5 times,
    Console appear and desappear , nothing happend .. hack awlays in off ><

  13. #13
    rootmasteruk's Avatar Corporal
    Reputation
    14
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Posts
    32
    Thanks G/R
    0/0
    Trade Feedback
    0 (0%)
    Originally Posted by epoxis View Post
    Does not work with french client too, tried about 5 times,
    Console appear and desappear , nothing happend .. hack awlays in off ><
    hi, well i am getting mixed responses now about the client languages

    Originally Posted by dagster View Post
    Hi its me again, the Hack works Flawless i just made the suggestion to deck all eventuality. More Option's make's that the Hack works by more people.

    btw i use German Client! Win 7 x64 Ultimate also the issue must be by the other Player not by the hack.
    Important is to reduc the steps i tryd to edit the value fields but not editable because i beleave its a while. To get the +10 Datacron the hack works Perfect but +- 10 is to heavy to hack in FP.
    I need to know from the public if they are using german or french client, if the hack works for you or not, this will help me narrow down the issue

    Many Thanks, RooTMasteR

  14. #14
    rootmasteruk's Avatar Corporal
    Reputation
    14
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Posts
    32
    Thanks G/R
    0/0
    Trade Feedback
    0 (0%)
    Hi,

    i am currently pushing a small debug mode of the program out as fast as i can

    Added Features:

    Enable/Disable Debug Mode* (Hotkey ctrl + numpad divide)
    Optional Manual PID input**


    *The debug mode will just flash some onscreen message boxes, basically detailing exactly what the program is doin at the time and waits for you to move it along!
    I hope i can find out where the issue is that some of you are experiencing.

    **Will give you the option to enter a manual PID number, incase the automatic PID entry is failing on you(i doubt this is actually happening, but the debug mode will be able to tell you if it is failing or not)


    Many Thanks, RooTMasteR

  15. #15
    trlol's Avatar Master Sergeant
    Reputation
    12
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Posts
    108
    Thanks G/R
    0/0
    Trade Feedback
    0 (0%)
    really nice, good job man!
    im running as admin on win7 x64 but im always getting a "Error accessing coordinates - Check static address 6"
    i get the XYZ values but can move.. tried to restart everything too..

    error:
    INJECTION PID RESULT: "Personal Identification"
    Last edited by trlol; 04-21-2012 at 10:16 PM.

Page 1 of 4 1234 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Tool] Ovale Spell Priority [NA mod - works with any pLUA hack] updated for 4.2
    By syphilis in forum World of Warcraft Bots and Programs
    Replies: 36
    Last Post: 07-30-2012, 09:52 PM
  2. Noclip hack
    By henrygale in forum Call of Duty
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 12-08-2011, 03:13 PM
  3. Fly/NoClip Hack + Water Disconnects
    By weber7655 in forum WoW Memory Editing
    Replies: 18
    Last Post: 03-11-2011, 12:49 AM
All times are GMT -5. The time now is 06:55 PM. Powered by vBulletin® Version 4.2.3
Copyright © 2018 vBulletin Solutions, Inc. All rights reserved. Digital Point modules: Sphinx-based search